Tender for High End Laptop - Notebook, All in One Pc (V2), Entry and...

The GOVERNMENT E-MARKETPLACE (GEM), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for High End Laptop - Notebook, All in One Pc (V2), Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer, Computer Printer, Qty: 9 in Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6161714 | Ref ID: 118099427).

The tender is published on 23 Apr 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 03 May 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from High End Laptop - Notebook, All in One Pc (V2), Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer, Computer Printer, Qty: 9 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 May 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar High End Laptop - Notebook, All in One Pc (V2), Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer, Computer Printer, Qty: 9 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: High End Laptop - Notebook, All in One Pc (V2), Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer, Computer Printer, Qty: 9

Posting Date: 23 Apr 2025

Deadline: 03 May 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 118099427

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6161714

Tender Value: ₹ 470000

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

High End Laptop - Notebook (Q2), All in One PC (V2) (Q2), Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer (Q2), Computer Printer (V2) (Q2)
Quantity Required: 9
Start Date: 23-04-2025 12:20 PM
End Date: 03-05-2025 1:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections