Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Hexagonal Head Mild Steel Bolt Property class 4 6 Full threaded complete with matching Hex Nut Size M10 X 100 MM, Qty: 100 Kg, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 10 Apr 2026
Deadline: 02 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139316871
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7345423
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 174
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Hexagonal Head Mild Steel Bolt Property class 4 6 Full threaded complete with matching Hex Nut Size M10 X 100 MM
BOQ Title: Hexagonal Head Mild Steel Bolts with matching Nuts, Span Bolt and Nut
Item Title: Hexagonal Head Mild Steel Bolt Property class 4 6 Full threaded complete with matching Hex Nut Size M10 X 100 MM
Item Quantity: 100
Unit of Measure: Kg
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 10-04-2026 12:20 PM
End Date: 02-05-2026 1:00 PM
EMD Amount: 174
BOQ Title: Hexagonal Head Mild Steel Bolts with matching Nuts
GeMARPTS Searched: Mild Steel Wire for General Engineering Purpose as per IS 280, Stainless Steel Utensil as per IS 14756, Asbestos Cement Pressure Pipe and Joints (V2) as per IS 1592, MS ERW Pipe for Bus Body Building Parts as per IS 3601 (Latest), Weld Mesh Panel for Perimeter Security Fence as per IS 4948, Weld Mes...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections