Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Heavy Duty Full Automatic Bolt Header Machine with Gear System and Bearing System . New Model Heavy Duty Bolt Thread Rolling Machine Use to Make Bolt Threading Heavy Duty Full Automatic Bolt Trimming....
Posting Date: 19 Mar 2026
Deadline: 20 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 138078583
Notice Ref. No.: BARBUBN
Tender Value: ₹ 2567880.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 256788.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Heavy Duty full Automatic Bolt Header Machine with Gear System and Bearing System . New Model Heavy Duty Bolt thread rolling machine use to make Bolt Threading Heavy Duty full Automatic Bolt Trimming Machine Drum Machine Motor for Sale in GAHIRA, GOVINDPUR-828109, Dhanbad
Auction ID : 277686
Auction ID: 277686
Bank Property ID: BARBUBN
Customer ID: PMA073093
Branch: DHANBAD - 15
Officer, Designation: RAJESH KUMAR-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Other
Property Sub Type: Others Property Title : Heavy Duty full Automatic Bolt Header Machine with Gear System and Bearing System . New Model Heavy Duty Bolt thread rolling machine use to make Bolt Threading Heavy Duty full Automatic Bolt Trimming Machine Drum Machine Motor for Sale in GAHIRA, GOVINDPUR-828109, Dhanbad
Property Address: All that machinery placed at Mouza Gahira, Mouza, under P.S. Govindpur, Sub Registrar office Dhanbad District Dhanbad-828109.
Borrower name: SANDIP THAKUR
Registered Address of Borrower: S/o Mr. Subarna kanti Thakur, residing at Vinayaka Complex, Gyan Mukherjee road, Near Shiv Mandir, Hatia, Hirapur, Dhanbad-826001
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: RAJESH KUMAR
Mobile No.: 7542032058
Branch Address: RAJHANS MANSIONJHARIA ROAD BANK MORE
Inspection Date & Time From: 19-03-2026 10:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 20-03-2026 12:00
EMD Start date & time: 18-03-2026 20:34
EMD End date & time: 20-03-2026 17:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections