Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Heat roller sharp, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148564881
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7952854
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Heat roller sharp
BOQ Title: Online UPS (≤10 KVA) Without Battery Conforming To IS
BOQ Title: Online UPS (≤10 KVA) Without Battery Conforming To IS
Item Title: Heat roller sharp
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 23-08-2026 5:58 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Sharp Container for Bio - Medical Waste Collection, High Pressure Washer, Aerial Roller, Roller container, Tapered Bearings as per IS 12102, Roller Blind (V2), Roller Bearing (BHEL), Copper Alloy Gate Valve For Waterworks Purpose (V2) Conforming to IS 778, Simplex Roller Chain, Pressure Sensitive Ad...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections