Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Health Dept. + Sjmmsvy
Posting Date: 06 Jan 2026
Deadline: 27 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133195640
Notice Ref. No.: BUILDING/FOOD TESTING LABORATORY BUILDING/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 70340328.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 703404
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 12000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction Work of Food Testing Laboratory in Ghogha Circle Ward at Bhavnagar
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works - Buildings
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 06-01-2026 13:20
Bid document download End Date : 27-01-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 27-01-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 703, 404
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 12, 000
Notice Documents
8.-Anti_Blacklisting_No_Litigations_Affidavit.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections