Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Headset with Boom Microphone with Nato Plug, P/N: 9208 of M/S. Radiocrafts, Qty: 2
Posting Date: 20 Jun 2025
Deadline: 11 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121242957
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6365025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
HEADSET WITH BOOM MICROPHONE WITH NATO PLUG, P/N: 9208 of M/s. RADIOCRAFTS
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 20-06-2025 10:21 AM
End Date: 11-07-2025 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Prefab Shelters with PUF Panel of Size 7.620 M X 18.491 M (as per GeM Drawing), Prefab Shelters with PUF Panel of Size 7.620 M X 5.441 M (as per GeM Drawing), Prefab Shelters With PUF Panel of Size 7.620 M x 13.271 M (As Per GeM Drawing), Prefab Toilet Block With PUF Panel of Size : 6.120 M X 8.051 ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections