Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Headpiece Shell Assembly complete, part no. H030 for SMARTLITEL, Qty: 30 SET, (BOQ Item #12)
Posting Date: 20 Dec 2025
Deadline: 10 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132439213
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7026554
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Headpiece Shell Assembly complete, part no. H030 for SMARTLITEL
BOQ Title: IPP Exide Cap Lamp Spares for UG Mines Electrical, Helmet Mounted LED Light or Helmet Parts or Accessories LED Portable Miner's Cordless Cap Lamp (V2) ...
Item Title: Headpiece Shell Assembly complete, part no. H030 for SMARTLITEL
Item Quantity: 30
Unit of Measure: SET
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 20-12-2025 4:20 PM
End Date: 10-01-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: IPP Exide Cap Lamp Spares for UG Mines Electrical
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections