Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Header, Upper Stack, Dwn: 038.803. 00.013, Header, Lower Stack, Dwn: 038.803. 00.012, Skirt Seal Assl, Qty: 8
Posting Date: 19 Jul 2026
Deadline: 01 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145447994
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7802009
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
HEADER, UPPER STACK, DWN: 038.803. 00.013, HEADER, LOWER STACK, DWN: 038.803. 00.012, SKIRT SEAL ASSLY, DWN 038802SM059, HEADER, LOWER, DWN: 038.802. 00.0021, HEADER, UPPER, DWN: 038.802. 00.0028
Quantity Required: 8
Start Date: 18-07-2026 4:28 PM
End Date: 01-08-2026 5:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Dried Oranges from Upper Siang - ODOP, Digital pH Meter, Upper Gastrointestinal Video Endoscope Unit (V2), Charge Fire Ext Mech Foam 9 L for High Altitude and Sub Zero Temp Conditions (Defence), Antimicrobial Uniform for Sanitary Workers - Male Upper, MUAC Tape (Mid-Upper Arm Circumference Tape), An...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections