Tender for Hdmi Multi Viewer Connector, Hack Rf One Sdr, Ultra Low N...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Hdmi Multi Viewer Connector, Hack Rf One Sdr, Ultra Low Noise Amplifier, Qty: 4 in Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7358689 | Ref ID: 137846055).

The tender is published on 15 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Audio Amplifier (V3) (under BIS Scheme - II) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Audio Amplifier (V3) (under BIS Scheme - II) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Hdmi Multi Viewer Connector, Hack Rf One Sdr, Ultra Low Noise Amplifier, Qty: 4

Posting Date: 15 Mar 2026

Deadline: 24 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 137846055

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7358689

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

HDMI Multi viewer connector, Hack RF One SDR, Ultra Low Noise Amplifier
Quantity Required: 4
Start Date: 14-03-2026 6:34 PM
End Date: 24-03-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Malathion 96%ULV (Ultra Low Volume), Ultra low temperature laboratory deep freezer, Audio Amplifier (V3) (under BIS Scheme - II), Low cement and ultra low cement castables for general engineering purpose (V2) conforming to IS 15541

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections