Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: HDMI Cable 20 Mtrs, Qty: 5 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147578324
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7894533
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: HDMI Cable 20 Mtrs
BOQ Title: Proc of Online Ups and Tech Trg Aids, Online UPS (10 KVA) With Battery HDMI Switcher
BOQ Title: Proc of Online Ups and Tech Trg Aids, Online UPS (10 KVA) With Battery HDMI Switcher
Item Title: HDMI Cable 20 Mtrs
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 08-08-2026 2:18 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: PROC OF ONLINE UPS AND TECH TRG AIDS
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Online UPS 2 KVA With inbuilt Battery Online UPS (10 KVA) With Battery, Online UPS (≤10 KVA) With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 (Part 1), Online UPS (10 KVA) Without Battery, Online UPS (≤10 KVA) Without Battery Conforming To IS 16242 (Part 1), Online UPS (V2), Line Interactive U...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections