Tender for HCV ELISA Test Kits, Qty: 50 Pack 96 Test per Pack, (BOQ ...

The BHARAT COKING COAL LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for HCV ELISA Test Kits, Qty: 50 Pack 96 Test per Pack, (BOQ Item #9) in Dhanbad, Jharkhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5732284 | Ref ID: 112451498).

The tender is published on 29 Dec 2024, and the last date for bid submission is 10 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Pathological Items, Dengue ELISA Test Kit category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 10 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jharkhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Pathological Items, Dengue ELISA Test Kit Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jharkhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jharkhand

Summary: HCV ELISA Test Kits, Qty: 50 Pack 96 Test per Pack, (BOQ Item #9)

Posting Date: 29 Dec 2024

Deadline: 10 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 112451498

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5732284

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per the specification provided
BOQ Title: Pathological Items, Dengue ELISA Test Kit
Item Title: HCV ELISA Test Kits
Item Quantity: 50
Unit of Measure: Pack 96 Test per Pack
Delivery Period (In number of days): 21
Start Date: 21-12-2024 10:50 AM
End Date: 10-01-2025 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: PATHOLOGICAL ITEMS

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections