Tender for Hardware Refreshment, Supply of Consumables, Network, Fac...

The REVENUE DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF ANDHRA PRADESH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Hardware Refreshment, Supply of Consumables, Network, Facility Management Services for Card Project for Office of the Commissioner & Inspector General Registrations & Stamps Department (Igrs) Across A... in Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 845101 | Ref ID: 126555650). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 40000000.00.

The tender is published on 18 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Oct 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from SERVICES category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Oct 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Andhra Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar SERVICES Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Andhra Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Andhra Pradesh

Summary: Hardware Refreshment, Supply of Consumables, Network, Facility Management Services for Card Project for Office of the Commissioner & Inspector General Registrations & Stamps Department (Igrs) Across A...

Posting Date: 18 Sep 2025

Deadline: 03 Oct 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 126555650

Notice Ref. No.: CARD/e-2573914/2024

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 40000000.00

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Hardware Refreshment, Supply of Consumables, Network, Facility Management Services for Card Project for Office of the Commissioner & Inspector General Registrations & Stamps Department (Igrs) Across Ap
Estimated Contract Value : ₹ 0
Bid Document Download StartDate & Time : 18/09/2025 06:00 AM
Bid Document Download Closing & Time : 22/09/2025 02:30 PM
Tender Category : SERVICES

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections