Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Handwheel Connection Kit for Mini Hand Held Unit Pre Assembled with Connection Plug for Mcp 398/310, Qty: 8
Posting Date: 23 Jul 2026
Deadline: 03 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145746025
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7817979
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
HANDWHEEL CONNECTION KIT FOR MINI HAND HELD UNIT PRE ASSEMBLED WITH CONNECTION PLUG FOR MCP 398/310C, HANDWHEEL UNIT, B-MPI, SPIRAL CABLE 3.5M, 2 CHANNEL EMG OFF, MLFB 6FX 2007-1AC04 MAKE SIEMENS, SIMOTICS SYSNCHRONOUS SERVOMOTOR 1FK7 COMPACT 16Nm 100K, 3000 RPM, 3.3 KW MLFB 1FK7083-5AF71-1DA2 MA, CONNECTION CABLE PN FOR MOBILE PANELS (PROFINET) LENGTH 15, MLFB 6XV1440-4BN15 MAKE SIEMENS
Quantity Required: 8
Start Date: 23-07-2026 9:25 AM
End Date: 03-08-2026 10:00 AM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections