Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Handle Door Inside Pull, Qty: 77 NOS, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 29 Apr 2026
Deadline: 08 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140317362
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7480939
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 54000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: HANDLE DOOR INSIDE PULL
BOQ Title: BOQ28, Solenoid Valve (V3) Fuel Injection Pump Assembly OEM Spares for Automobiles
Item Title: 10440488
Item Quantity: 77
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 28-04-2026 7:12 PM
End Date: 08-05-2026 8:00 PM
EMD Amount: 54000
BOQ Title: BOQ28
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: VALVE ASSY SOLENOID Solenoid Valve (V2), Solenoid Valve (V3), Solenoid Valve with Spring Return In/Exhaust, Auto Drain Trap Valve- Solenoid operated (To drain Water) for Oxygen Concentrator, RELAY FRAME ASSY., MCC FRAME ASSY., D.P.LATCH FRAME ASSY (203BS43) (BHEL), Copper alloy Taps/...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections