Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Hand Held Portable Data Analyzers with all Accessories: Intel Core-I5 Processor(1235U) or Above, 10 Cores Per Processor or Above, Windows 10 Professional Oem Operating System-64 Bit or Above, Ram Spee...
Posting Date: 28 May 2025
Deadline: 27 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119895357
Notice Ref. No.: LB255373
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Hand held portable data analyzers with all accessories: Intel Core-i5 processor(1235U) or above, 10 Cores per processor or above, Windows 10 Professional OEM operating system-64 bit or above, RAM speed : 3200 MHz or above, RAM(DDR4)-08 GB or above, Hard disk 1000GB HDD @ 5400 rpm, 256 GB SSD, Standard Keyboard & Touchpad with multi-touch gestures enabled, Display(Monitor) Min. 15.6 inch or above LED Non touch Display with Integrated inbuilt Wifi version 802.11ac, Camera, Microphone & Headphone with speakers, Bluetooth version 5.0, Integrated Graphic card UHD GFX, Atleast one Ethernet onboard Integrated Gigabit Port 10/100/1000, USB 3.0 version, point 0/point 1, Gen 1 = 01 port & Version 3.0 point 1, Gen 2 = 0 port or above, one USB type C port, one HDMI port, Integrated battery Li-ion capacity 41 Watt hour, One year battery warranty & Onsite OEM warranty for 03 years Makes: Asus/DELL/ HP/ LENOVO. Note: One sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
Hand held portable data analyzers with all accessories: Intel Core-i5 processor(1235U) or abo ve, 10 Cores per processor or above, Windows 10 Professional OEM operating system-64 bit or above, RAM speed : 3200 MHz or above, RAM(DDR4)-08 GB or above, Hard disk 1000GB HDD @ 5400 rpm, 256 GB SSD, Standard Keyboard & Touchpad with multi-touch gestures enabled, Display(Monitor) Min. 15.6 inch or abo ve LED Non touch Display with Integrated inbuilt Wifi version 802.11ac, Camera, Microphone & Headphone with speakers, Bluetooth version 5.0, Integrated Graphic card UHD GFX, Atleast one Ethernet onboard Integ rated Gigabit Port 10/100/1000, USB 3.0 version, point 0/point 1, Gen 1 = 01 port & Version 3.0 point 1, Ge n 2 = 0 port or above, one USB type C port, one HDMI port, Integrated battery Li-ion capacity 41 Watt hour, One year battery warranty & Onsite OEM warranty for 03 years Makes: Asus/DELL/ HP/ LENOVO. Note: One sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply. [ Warranty Period: 36 Months af...
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : LB
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 28/05/2025 09:53 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 27/06/2025 14:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee SSE/ST/ELS/BZA, SCR Andhra Pradesh 4.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections