Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Hand Held Communicator (W90313376050), Flow Transmitter, 0-1800 Mbar (W97372652529), Diff. Press. Tra, Qty: 121
Posting Date: 24 Aug 2026
Deadline: 03 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147819857
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7934284
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
HAND HELD COMMUNICATOR (W90313376050), FLOW TRANSMITTER, 0-1800 MBAR (W97372652529), DIFF. PRESS. TRANSMITTER, -10 TO+ 90 MBAR (W97372652499), PRESSURE TRANSMITTER 0-400 BAR (W97372652570), PRESSURE TRANSMITTER (-) 1 TO (+ ) 109 BAR (W97372652618), PRESSURE TRANSMITTER, -1 TO+ 79 BAR (W97372652480), PRESSURE TRANSMITTER 0-16 BAR (W97372652472), PRESSURE TRANSMITTER 0-80 BAR (W97372652464), PRESSURE TRANSMITTERS (-) 1 TO 399 BAR (W97372652588), PRESSURE TRANSMITTER (-) 1 TO 50 BAR (W97372652596), PRESSURE TRANSMITTER (-1) TO (+ 39) BAR (W97372652553), PRESSURE TRANSMITTERS (- 1) TO (+ 19) BAR (W97372652561), PRESSURE TRANSMITTERS (-1) TO (+ ) 9 BAR (W97372652545), PRESSURE TRANSMITTER (-1) TO (+ 3) BAR (W97372652537), PRESS. TRANSMITTER, 0-10BAR(ABS) (W97372652502), PRESS. TRANSMITTER, 0-1.3BAR, ABS (W97372652510)
BOQ Title: Digital Pressure Transmitter
Quantity Required: 121
Start Date: 24-08-2026 8:39 AM
End Date: 03-09-2026 5:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections