Tender for Hand Gloves Loose, Qty: 50 Box, (BOQ Item #9)

The DIRECTORATE OF HEALTH SERVICES, GOVT OF MADHYA PRADESH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Hand Gloves Loose, Qty: 50 Box, (BOQ Item #9) in Betul, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7187452 | Ref ID: 135157582). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 20000.

The tender is published on 05 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Methyl Di-Ethanol Amine - ONGC category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Methyl Di-Ethanol Amine - ONGC Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Hand Gloves Loose, Qty: 50 Box, (BOQ Item #9)

Posting Date: 05 Feb 2026

Deadline: 20 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 135157582

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7187452

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 20000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As Per Buyer Specification
BOQ Title: Methyl Di-Ethanol Amine - ONGC
Item Title: Hand Gloves Loose
Item Quantity: 50
Unit of Measure: Box
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 05-02-2026 4:31 PM
End Date: 20-02-2026 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 20000
GeMARPTS Searched: Polling Material Kit, Pin Up Notice Board (V2), Cotton Dress Material, Ground Enhancement Material, Wooden Podium, Silk Dress Material, Sterilization Packaging Material, Dress Material [Unstitched]-Handicraft, Cotton - Silk Dress Material, Heavy Body Impression Material

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections