Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Hanagal Tp Out Source Staff By Out Soruce Agency
Posting Date: 03 Aug 2026
Deadline: 10 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146461162
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2026-27/SE4221
Tender Value: ₹ 36000.92
Tender EMD: ₹ 35400.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Out Source Staff Of Deo And D Group For Tp Hanagal For One Year By Out Source Agency.
1. Hanagal Data entry operators, Qty: 2.00, Amt: 19468.61
2. Hangal D group, Qty: 2.00, Amt: 16532.31
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 35400.00
Est Amt: 36000.92
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
1-Hangal-OS-tender-documents.pdf
1-Hangal-OS-tender-documents.pdf
1-Hangal-OS-tender-documents.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections