Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Hammer Unions, Qty: 316
Posting Date: 14 Feb 2025
Deadline: 06 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114752168
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5948325
Tender Value: ₹ 401354
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
2" HAMMER UNIONS 15000PSI, X-OVER 2.7/8" EUE PINX2" NPT PIN, X-OVER 2.7/8" EUE BOX6.5X2" NPT PIN, SEAMLESS MS PIPE 6 meter, SEAMLESS MS PIPE 3 meter, 1 1/2" X300PSI HAMMER UNION API/NPT, HAMMER UNION 5" X2000 PSI THREADED, HAMMER UNION 4" X2000 PSI MALE & FE THREADED
Quantity Required: 316
Start Date: 13-02-2025 4:59 PM
End Date: 06-03-2025 4:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Commercial CPVC Pipe Fittings, Steel Tubes, Tubulars and Other Steel Fittings as per IS 1239 (Part 2 - Steel Pipe Fittings)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections