Tender for Haier Net, Qty: 40 Pieces, (BOQ Item #47)

The NATIONAL CADET CORPS (NCC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Haier Net, Qty: 40 Pieces, (BOQ Item #47) in Haridwar, Uttarakhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6450835 | Ref ID: 122645037). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 50000.

The tender is published on 14 Jul 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 28 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Procurement of AITSC 2025 Kitting items, Blazer Towel Hand Cotton Turkish (IAF) Shoes-Handicraft category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 28 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttarakhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Procurement of AITSC 2025 Kitting items, Blazer Towel Hand Cotton Turkish (IAF) Shoes-Handicraft Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttarakhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttarakhand

Summary: Haier Net, Qty: 40 Pieces, (BOQ Item #47)

Posting Date: 14 Jul 2025

Deadline: 28 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 122645037

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6450835

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 50000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Haier Net
BOQ Title: Procurement of AITSC 2025 Kitting items, Blazer Towel Hand Cotton Turkish (IAF) Shoes-Handicraft
Item Title: title 47
Item Quantity: 40
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 14-07-2025 5:06 PM
End Date: 28-07-2025 9:00 AM
EMD Amount: 50000
BOQ Title: Procurement of AITSC 2025 Kitting items
GeMARPTS Searched: Basketball Shoes, Wooden Shoe Rack, ESD shoes, shoes school pvc boys girls, Shoes-Handicraft, Shoe Shine Machine, Shoes-Handicraft, Handicraft Leather Footwear, Shooting shoes, Horse Shoes Cavalery

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections