Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Hach Cond. Meter CDC401 electrode, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 28 Jul 2026
Deadline: 07 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146068605
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7829970
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Hach Conductivity Meter HQ14d, electrode inteelical CDC401, Field 4 Poles Graphite Conductivity Cell, 10 M cable, Make-Hach
BOQ Title: BOQ Item Hach, Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL)
Item Title: Hach Cond. Meter CDC401 electrode
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 28-07-2026 11:05 AM
End Date: 07-08-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: BOQ Item Hach
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: 1000ppb IRON STANDARD MAKE HACK Iron Standard, Roti Making Machine, RESILIENT SEATED CAST IRON AIR RELIEF VALVES FOR WATER WORKS PURPOSES, Watermist and Caf Fire Extinguisher Low Pressure Trolley Mounted (V2), Aluminium Conductors For Overhead Transmission Purposes (V2) Conforming T...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections