Tender for H2S Combo EU 3D Printer, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #1)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for H2S Combo EU 3D Printer, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #1) in Chamoli, Uttarakhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7921858 | Ref ID: 147298857).

The tender is published on 15 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 25 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from H2S Combo EU 3D Printer, Industrial composite color 3D Printer Polyethylene Terephthalate Glycol (PETG) Filament category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 25 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttarakhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar H2S Combo EU 3D Printer, Industrial composite color 3D Printer Polyethylene Terephthalate Glycol (PETG) Filament Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttarakhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttarakhand

Summary: H2S Combo EU 3D Printer, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #1)

Posting Date: 15 Aug 2026

Deadline: 25 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 147298857

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7921858

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: as per technical specification
BOQ Title: H2S Combo EU 3D Printer, Industrial composite color 3D Printer Polyethylene Terephthalate Glycol (PETG) Filament
BOQ Title: H2S Combo EU 3D Printer, Industrial composite color 3D Printer Polyethylene Terephthalate Glycol (PETG) Filament
Item Title: H2S Combo EU 3D Printer
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 14-08-2026 10:52 PM
End Date: 25-08-2026 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: H2S Combo EU 3D Printer
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: H2S Combo EU 3D Printer Industrial composite color 3D Printer, A3 Size Multifunction Printer (MFP), MultiJet Plastic Printers, File/Folder (V3), Multifunction Printer (Print, Scan, Copy), Desk and Bench Set for Classroom/Training Area, Blood Collection Tube, Portable Fire Extinguish...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections