Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: H11582 of 2026-27 Providing Replacement of Electrical Installation with Cables and Switchgears on Ground Floor in Bsc Nursing Collage, Petit Building at Sir J J Hospital, Byculla, Mumbai.
Posting Date: 14 Jul 2026
Deadline: 20 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145087474
Notice Ref. No.: Quat/05/02/26-27/JJ
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Quat/05/02/26-27/Jj
H11582 of 2026-27 Providing replacement of electrical Installation with cables and switchgears on Ground floor in BSC nursing collage, Petit Building at Sir J J Hospital, Byculla, Mumbai.
Category: Electrical Works
Organisation Chain: Public Works Department Mantralaya||CE-Electrical PWD Mumbai||SE-Electrical Circle PWD Mumbai||EE-Central Mumbai Electrical Division PWD Mumbai
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Electrical Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Rate
Contract Type: Rate Contract
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): NA
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 13-Jul-2026 06:50 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 20-Jul-2026 06:50 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 20-Jul-2026 06:50 PM
Bid Opening Date: 22-Jul-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 0.00
Tender Value in ₹: 0.00
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections