Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Guide Shoe for 13.3/8, Qty: 32
Posting Date: 11 Sep 2025
Deadline: 03 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126063495
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6669004
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Guide Shoe for 13.3/8" x 68PPF x N-80 BTC Casing (01154657), Float Collar for 13.3/8" x 68PPFxN-80 BTC Casing (01151954), Casing shoe, 9.5/8" x47PPF x P-110 BTC Casing (01138641), 9-5/8" N-80 Differential Fill-Up Collar (01151679)
Quantity Required: 32
Start Date: 10-09-2025 11:56 PM
End Date: 03-10-2025 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: N, N Dimethyl P Phenylenediamine Dihydrochloride, N Heptane, Potassium Sulphate, Calamine Powder, Deep Water Barricading with Net and Anchor 8 km Long - UP PAC, Fabricated PVC - U Fittings for Portable Water Supplies as per IS 10124
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections