Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Guide Roller Plain 60X 135 Mm, Qty: 25 EA, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 28 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147224805
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7915141
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: GUIDE ROLLER PLAIN 60X 135 MM
BOQ Title: 1000075055 Carbon Brush Guide Roller, Carbon brushes for motor and generator
BOQ Title: 1000075055 Carbon Brush Guide Roller, Carbon brushes for motor and generator
Item Title: 1000075055_5_10110422720
Item Quantity: 25
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 14-08-2026 8:48 AM
End Date: 28-08-2026 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: 1000075055 CARBON BRUSH GUIDE ROLLER
GeMARPTS Searched: Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL), Terminal Ends for Aluminium Conductors of Insulated Cables (Compression Cable Lugs) Conforming To IS 8309, Optical Fibre Cable for Networking, Shaft and Shaft Assembly as per Drawing (RCF), High Density Polyethene (HDPE) Telecom Ducts For Opti...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections