Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Group Term Life Insurance (Only Death Cover)
Posting Date: 27 Dec 2025
Deadline: 03 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132779842
Notice Ref. No.: KMF/2025-26/SE4657
Tender Value: ₹ 918.04
Tender EMD: ₹ 1000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Irda Registered & Qualified Life Insurance Companies To Provide Group Term Life Insurance (Only Death Cover) For Komuls Active Milk Producers, Dcs Staff And Their Dependents For The Period 2025-26
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 1000.00
Est Amt: 918.04
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections