Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Group Tender For Scientific Equipment For Soil Testing Lab Kolar - Soil Nutrients Analyzing Instruments-Icp-Oes With Accessories And Nitrogen Analyzer
Posting Date: 15 Oct 2025
Deadline: 12 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128184670
Notice Ref. No.: AD/2025-26/IND0164
Tender Value: ₹ 2.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 154000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Group Tender For Scientific Equipment For Soil Testing Lab Kolar - Soil Nutrients Analyzing Instruments-Icp-Oes With Accessories And Nitrogen Analyzer
1. Nitrogen Analyzer, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
2. Soil Nutrients Analyzing Instruments-ICP-OES with accessories, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 154000.00
Est Amt: 2.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections