Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Group B Charges for Processor Card Pcb U113.00.0700-00, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #12)
Posting Date: 13 Jun 2026
Deadline: 23 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143260414
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7657735
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: GROUP B CHARGES FOR PROCESSOR CARD PCB (U113.00.0700-00)
BOQ Title: Msr262723, Printed Circuit Board
Item Title: Group B Charges for Processor Card Pcb U113.00.0700-00
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 42
Start Date: 13-06-2026 9:54 AM
End Date: 23-06-2026 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: MSR262723
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections