Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Group-2_ 7594320504, Galvanometer, Centre-Zero, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #100)
Posting Date: 09 Apr 2026
Deadline: 20 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139248572
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7427148
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: GALVANOMETER, CENTRE-ZERO
BOQ Title: C19M260049 Procurement of Electrical Cable Lugs and Electrical Meters, Electrical Cable Lugs
Item Title: Group-2_ 7594320504
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 84
Start Date: 09-04-2026 11:18 AM
End Date: 20-04-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: C19M260049 Procurement of Electrical Cable Lugs and Electrical Meters
GeMARPTS Searched: Electrical Cable Lugs, PVC Insulated (Heavy Duty) Electric Cables Marked To IS 1554 (Part 1) (V2), Electrical connection Lugs or thimbles, Electrical Power Connector, Terminal Ends for Aluminium Conductors of Insulated Cables (Compression Cable Lugs) Conforming To IS 8309, Electrical Junction Box fo...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections