Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Grinding Roll Lock Nut For Xrp 1003 Bowl Mills
Posting Date: 25 Apr 2026
Deadline: 09 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140124555
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2025-26/IND2548
Tender Value: ₹ 538104.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 13500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Grinding Roll Lock Nut For Xrp 1003 Bowl Mills
Category: GOODS
EMD: 13500.00
Est Amt: 538104.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Technical-specifications-and-PQR.docx
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections