Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Grid Connected Solar Pv Rooftop Systems - Total 42 Locations
Posting Date: 21 Jan 2025
Deadline: 05 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113474089
Notice Ref. No.: 2024-25/02
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1500000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 15000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Grid Connected Solar Pv Rooftop Systems - Total 42 Locations
Form of Contract : Expression of Interest
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 21-01-2025 14:30
Bid document download End Date : 05-02-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 05-02-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 1, 500, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 15, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections