Tender for Green Dye for Cartap Hydrochloride, Qty: 200

The NATIONAL FERTILIZERS LIMITED (NFL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Green Dye for Cartap Hydrochloride, Qty: 200 in Bathinda, Punjab, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6202992 | Ref ID: 119281368).

The tender is published on 17 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 19 May 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Cartap Hydrochloride 4 % GR as per IS 14184 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 19 May 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Punjab.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Cartap Hydrochloride 4 % GR as per IS 14184 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Punjab.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Punjab

Summary: Green Dye for Cartap Hydrochloride, Qty: 200

Posting Date: 17 May 2025

Deadline: 19 May 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 119281368

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6202992

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

GREEN DYE FOR CARTAP HYDROCHLORIDE
Quantity Required: 200
Start Date: 06-05-2025 11:20 AM
End Date: 19-05-2025 12:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Cartap Hydrochloride 4 % GR as per IS 14184, Foot Operated Pedal Bin or Bucket for Bio - Medical Waste Collection, Cladding Films for Greenhouse / Polyhouse, flag hand signal made from bunting cloth cotton khadi, Automatic Fully Mechanised Organic Waste Machine for Compost, Jersey Woolen 'V" NECK DY...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections