Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Grease Gleitmo 805K, Grease Oks9480, Silicon Grease, Shell Omala S4 220 Oil, Oil 2T, Castrol Optigear Sy, Qty: 168
Posting Date: 11 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146991329
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7905532
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
GREASE GLEITMO 805K, GREASE OKS9480, SILICON GREASE, SHELL OMALA S4 220 OIL, OIL 2T, CASTROL OPTIGEAR SYNTHETIC X150 GEAR OIL, AP3 GREASE
BOQ Title: Aviation Grease
Quantity Required: 168
Start Date: 11-08-2026 7:13 PM
End Date: 31-08-2026 8:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Lubricating Grease, Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer, Grease XG-285- Defence(V2), Grease Gun as per IS 7794, High End Desktop Computer, Grease XG-269 - Defence, Grease XG-293 - Defence, Interactive Panels with CPU, Grease XG-279- Defence, Sofa (V3)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections