Tender for Gravity Digi Probowling Machine, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item...

The UTTAR PRADESH POLICE, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Gravity Digi Probowling Machine, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2) in Unnao, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7753618 | Ref ID: 144707256).

The tender is published on 07 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 22 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Ev Vehicle, Built up Trucks (V3) Heavy Duty Creeper Seat Starter Motors for IC Engines category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 22 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Ev Vehicle, Built up Trucks (V3) Heavy Duty Creeper Seat Starter Motors for IC Engines Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Gravity Digi Probowling Machine, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 07 Jul 2026

Deadline: 22 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144707256

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7753618

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: GRAVITY DIGI PRO BOWLING MACHINE
BOQ Title: Ev Vehicle, Built up Trucks (V3) Heavy Duty Creeper Seat Starter Motors for IC Engines
Item Title: Gravity Digi Probowling Machine
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 07-07-2026 1:49 PM
End Date: 22-07-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: EV VEHICLE
GeMARPTS Searched: AC EV Charging Station, PVC Insulated (Heavy Duty) Electric Cables Marked To IS 1554 (Part 1) (V2), DC EV Charging Station, Electric Tractor (V2), Roller lever Limit Switch, Chapati Plate with Puffer (V2), Pencil / Die Grinder (V2), Three Wheeler for Goods (V2), 48V - Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Batter...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections