Tender for Graphics Card, Qty: 10 Nos, (BOQ Item #5)

The DEVELOPMENT COMMISSIONER (MSME), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Graphics Card, Qty: 10 Nos, (BOQ Item #5) in West Tripura, Tripura, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6275654 | Ref ID: 119789934).

The tender is published on 27 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 17 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from It Equipments, Random Access Memory (RAM) Card (V2) computer mouse or trackballs Lithium ion solar battery category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 17 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Tripura.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar It Equipments, Random Access Memory (RAM) Card (V2) computer mouse or trackballs Lithium ion solar battery Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Tripura.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Tripura

Summary: Graphics Card, Qty: 10 Nos, (BOQ Item #5)

Posting Date: 27 May 2025

Deadline: 17 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 119789934

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6275654

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As Per Annexure I
BOQ Title: It Equipments, Random Access Memory (RAM) Card (V2) computer mouse or trackballs Lithium ion solar battery
Item Title: Graphics Card
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 26-05-2025 4:36 PM
End Date: 17-06-2025 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: IT EQUIPMENTS
GeMARPTS Searched: HELIBORNE EQUIPMENTS (MHA), Twister - Outdoor Gym Equipment, Chest Press - Outdoor Gym Equipments, Leg Press - Outdoor Gym Equipments, Self Cleaning Automated IT Enabled Toilets, Borescope - Inspection equipment, IT Infrastructure Items for Central Monitoring System (GIL), Platform Truck as per IS 1...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections