Tender for Gran.M.E Games Working Competition Campaign.

The DEPARTMENT OF TRIBAL AND SCHEDULED CASTE, GOVT OF CHHATTISGARH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Gran.M.E Games Working Competition Campaign. in Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 183761 | Ref ID: 133725010). The estimated tender value is ₹ 1939000.00, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 14600.00.

The tender is published on 15 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 04 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Gran.M.E Games Working Competition Campaign. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 04 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Gran.M.E Games Working Competition Campaign. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: Gran.M.E Games Working Competition Campaign.

Posting Date: 15 Jan 2026

Deadline: 04 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 133725010

Notice Ref. No.: 183761

Tender Value: ₹ 1939000.00

Tender EMD: ₹ 14600.00

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Gran.m.e Games Working Competition Campaign.
ATTRIBUTE(S): Bid Validity Period (In Days) 365 Tender / Work Completion Time (In Months) 12 Required Past Technical Experience As Per Nit Required Financial Turnover (In Inr) As Per Nit Required Bid Capacity (In Inr) As Per Nit Date-Time Detail(s): Bid Submission Start date 16 Jan, 2026 11:00:00 AM IST Bid Due Date 4 Feb, 2026 5:00:00 PM IST Bid Open Date (Scheduled) 10 Feb, 2026 11:00:00 AM IST Physical Doc Submission End Date 9 Feb, 2026 5:00:00 PM IST TIME LEFT 19d 21h 28m

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections