Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Granisetron 2 mg Tab, Qty: 150 No, (BOQ Item #129)
Posting Date: 04 Sep 2025
Deadline: 15 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125714130
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6591278
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 12085
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per uploaded file
BOQ Title: BOQ11, Zidovudine + Lamivudine + Nevirapine Tablets (V2)
Item Title: Granisetron 2 mg Tab
Item Quantity: 150
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 04-09-2025 11:24 AM
End Date: 15-09-2025 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 12085
BOQ Title: BOQ11
GeMARPTS Searched: NTEP - Ethambutol 100 mg Tablets, Pipe Clamps (V2), Anti TB Drugs - Levofloxacin 100 mg Dispersible Tablet, Laboratory Vials (V2), Anti TB Drugs - Moxifloxacin 100 mg Dispersible Tablet, Anti TB Drugs - Clofazimine 100 mg Capsules, Anti TB Drugs - Cycloserine 125 mg (Capsule / Tablet), Special Proof...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections