Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Goods Transport Service - Per Km Based Service - Household/Office, Construction Material, Machine, Qty: 36374
Posting Date: 13 Feb 2026
Deadline: 05 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135707480
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7167680
Tender Value: ₹ 16480000
Tender EMD: ₹ 164800
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Household/Office, Construction Material, Machinery & Equipment; OPEN BODY LCV 19 FEET 9/10 TON FROM GUWAHATI TO AGRA APPROX 1800 KMS POINT TO POINT; OPEN BODY LCV 19 FEET 9/10 TON, Goods Transport Service - Per Trip based Service - Household/Office, Construction Material, Machinery & Equipment; OPEN BODY LCV 19 FEET 9/10 TON FROM GUWAHATI TO JABALPUR APPROX 1600 KMS POINT TO POINT; OPEN BODY LCV 19 FEET 9/10 TON, Goods Transport Service - Per Trip based Service - Household/Office, Construction Material, Machinery & Equipment; OPEN BODY LCV 19 FEET 9/10 TON FROM GUWAHATI/NARANGI TO SENGE/SELA APPROX 360 KMS POINT TO POINT; OPEN BODY LCV 19 FEET 9/10 TON, Goods Transport Service - Per Trip based Service - Household/Office, Construction Material, Machinery & Equipment; OPEN BODY LCV 19 FEET 9/10 TON FROM CHANGSARI TO RANGIA APPROX 30 KMS POINT TO POINT; OPEN BODY LCV 19 FEET 9/10 TON, Goods Transport Service - Per Trip based Service - Household/Office, Construction Material, Machinery & Equipment; OPEN BODY LCV 19 FEET 9/10 TON FROM RANGIA/CHANGSARI TO HATTIGOR APPROX 102 KMS POINT TO POINT; OPEN BODY LCV 19 FEET 9/10 TON, Goods Transport Service - Per Trip based Service - Household/Office, Construction Material, Machinery & Equipment; OPEN BODY LCV 19 FEET 9/10 TON FROM RANGIA/CHANGSARI TO NAGULLA APPROX 450 KMS POINT TO POINT; OPEN BODY LCV 19 FEET 9/10 TON, Goods Transport Service - Per Trip based Service - Household/Office, Construction Material, Machinery & Equipment;...
Quantity Required: 36374
Start Date: 12-02-2026 9:22 PM
End Date: 05-03-2026 9:00 AM
EMD Amount: 164800
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections