Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Good Night Machine, Qty: 8 Nos, (BOQ Item #22)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147579638
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7889499
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Good Night Machine
BOQ Title: Mis Hygiene Items, Sweeping Broom (V5) Domestic Wiper/Wiper Mopper (V3) Multi Grain Winnower Paddy cleaner Grain Cleane...
BOQ Title: Mis Hygiene Items, Sweeping Broom (V5) Domestic Wiper/Wiper Mopper (V3) Multi Grain Winnower Paddy cleaner Grain Cleane...
Item Title: Good Night Machine
Item Quantity: 8
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 08-08-2026 1:20 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Mis Hygiene Items
GeMARPTS Searched: PVC Item (Gujarat Govt), Marking Cones, Epoxy Glass Mat Laminated(BHEL), Sterilization Packaging Material, FORENSIC MOBILE MULTI SPECTRAL IMAGING SYSTEM, Moisteners (V2), Portland - Pozzolana Cement (Fly Ash Based) for Bulk Buying as per IS 1489 (Part 1), Brass Metal Craft from Srikakulam - ODOP, Mi...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections