Tender for Glucose System Pack, Qty: 15 4X50 ML, (BOQ Item #4)

The INDIAN AIR FORCE (IAF), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Glucose System Pack, Qty: 15 4X50 ML, (BOQ Item #4) in Nashik, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7490639 | Ref ID: 141873708). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 20000.

The tender is published on 23 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 12 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Reagent for Fully Automated Biochemistry Analyzer Bonavera Chem 400, Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 12 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Reagent for Fully Automated Biochemistry Analyzer Bonavera Chem 400, Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Glucose System Pack, Qty: 15 4X50 ML, (BOQ Item #4)

Posting Date: 23 May 2026

Deadline: 12 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141873708

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7490639

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 20000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: GLUCOSE SYSTEM PACK FOR FULLY AUTOMATED BIOCHEMISTRY ANALYZER (MODEL- BONAVERA CHEM-400)
BOQ Title: Reagent for Fully Automated Biochemistry Analyzer Bonavera Chem 400, Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2)
Item Title: Glucose System Pack
Item Quantity: 15
Unit of Measure: 4X50 ML
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 22-05-2026 12:07 PM
End Date: 12-06-2026 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 20000
BOQ Title: REAGENT FOR FULLY AUTOMATED BIOCHEMISTRY ANALYZER BONAVERA CHEM 400
GeMARPTS Searched: CHEM-400) Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2), Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Searched String: HDL DIRECT SYSTEM PACK FOR FULLY AUTOMATED BIOCHEMISTRY ANALYZER (MODEL-BONAVERA CHEM-400) Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2), Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Searched...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections