Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Glucometer Cell Model - CR2032, Qty: 48 No, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 26 Aug 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147986699
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7964667
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Glucometer Cell Model - CR2032
BOQ Title: Drug and Lab Chemicals Purchase, Anti TB Drugs - Pyrazinamide 750mg Dispersible Tablet
BOQ Title: Drug and Lab Chemicals Purchase, Anti TB Drugs - Pyrazinamide 750mg Dispersible Tablet
Item Title: Glucometer Cell Model - CR2032
Item Quantity: 48
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 26-08-2026 6:18 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: DRUG AND LAB CHEMICALS PURCHASE
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Tab Rosuvastatin 40 mg Anti TB Drugs - Moxifloxacin 400 mg Tablets, Laboratory Vials (V2), Anti TB Drugs - Isoniazid 300 mg Tablet, Anti TB Drugs - Levofloxacin 500 mg Tablets, First Line Anti TB Drugs for NTEP - Ethambutol 800 mg Tablet, Anti TB Drugs - Ethionamide 250 mg Tablets, ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections