Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Glow Sign Board, Qty: 272
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147009156
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7818878
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 11968
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
GLOW SIGN BOARD
BOQ Title: Signage Board (V3)
Quantity Required: 272
Start Date: 31-07-2026 12:20 PM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 11968
GeMARPTS Searched: Signage Board (V4), Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2), Glow Sticks, Pressure Calibrator, Sign holders or stands, Computer Table (V3), DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING BOARD, Trackside Indicator Boards and Signages as per IRICEN Manual, Dry Erase Writing Boards (V3), E - Sign with Embedded C...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections