Tender for Global Tender Enquiry for Sitc for Procurement of High Re...

The ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES (AIIMS), BHOPAL, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Global Tender Enquiry for Sitc for Procurement of High Resolution Manometry for the Department of Physiology in Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 114037337).

The tender is published on 31 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 15 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Global Tender Enquiry for Sitc for Procurement of High Resolution Manometry for the Department of Physiology category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 15 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Global Tender Enquiry for Sitc for Procurement of High Resolution Manometry for the Department of Physiology Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Global Tender Enquiry for Sitc for Procurement of High Resolution Manometry for the Department of Physiology

Posting Date: 31 Jan 2025

Deadline: 15 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114037337

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

GLOBAL TENDER ENQUIRY For SITC for procurement of High Resolution Manometry for the Department of Physiology
Publishing Date :18-Jan-2025
Last Date of Submission : 15-Feb-2025

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

algom059.pdf

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections