Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Geru-Lime Colour Around the Trees Planted on the Main Roads, Paint the Tree Trunks in South West Zone.
Posting Date: 20 May 2026
Deadline: 29 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141679942
Notice Ref. No.: 2/2026-27_369_Re-Invite
Tender Value: ₹ 961000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 28830
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Geru-Lime Colour Around the Trees Planted on the Main Roads, Paint the Tree Trunks in South West Zone.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 20-05-2026 14:00
Bid document download End Date : 29-05-2026 12:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 29-05-2026 12:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 28, 830
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 500
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections