Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Geotechnical Investigation Including Soil Test, in Connection with Proposed Work of Reconstruction of Rcc Bridge over Danga Khari Near Natya Utkarsha Kendra. Beltala Park under Balurghat Municipality
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147170862
Notice Ref. No.: DDP/DPR/N-04/2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 181709
Tender EMD: ₹ 3634
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Ddp/Dpr/N-04/2026-27
Geotechnical investigation including Soil Test, in Connection with proposed work of reconstruction of RCC Bridge over Danga Khari near Natya Utkarsha Kendra. Beltala Park under Balurghat Municipality
Category: CIVIL WORKS
Organisation Chain: Zilla Parishad||Zilla Parishad||Dakshin Dinajpur
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: CIVIL WORKS
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): 30
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 13-Aug-2026 02:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 21-Aug-2026 02:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 21-Aug-2026 02:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 24-Aug-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 3, 634
Tender Value in ₹: 1, 81, 709
Tender Fee in ₹: 1, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections