Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: (Geo-Technical Investigation for the Construction of Underground & Elevated Metro Corridors from Kr Circle Station (Excl.) to Hebbal Station (Ch: 27.273 to Ch: 36.089 Km) under Phase-3A of the Bangalo...
Posting Date: 15 May 2026
Deadline: 25 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141349406
Notice Ref. No.: RITES/CEDS/GT/BMRCL/Phase-3A/P-4/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 15307600
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
(Geo-Technical Investigation for the Construction of Underground & Elevated Metro Corridors from Kr Circle Station (Excl.) to Hebbal Station (Ch: 27.273 to Ch: 36.089 Km) under Phase-3A of the Bangalotender Id :Null
Description : (Geo-Technical Investigation for the Construction of Underground & Elevated Metro Corridors from Kr Circle Station (Excl.) to Hebbal Station (Ch: 27.273 to Ch: 36.089 Km) under Phase-3A of the Bangalotender Id :Null
Tender NO: 7420
Deadline: 25-05-2026 05:00 PM
Date of Publication : 15-05-2026 12:00 PM
Date of Submission : 25-05-2026 05:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections