Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Geo-Spatial Mapping & Condition Assessment of Trd Assets over Bilaspur Division.
Posting Date: 22 Jan 2026
Deadline: 12 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134103106
Notice Ref. No.: TRD-BSP-299-25-26
Tender Value: ₹ 4936692.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 98700.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Geo spatial mapping and condition assessment of TRD Assets. 02 02 1.00 Numbers 113448.00 113448.00 AT Par 113448.00 Description:- HP intel core i5 14 inch laptop (windows 11 professional) for analysing Geo spatial mapping images etc.
Contract Type : Works - General
Tender Type : Open
Advertised Value : 4936692.00
Bidding Style : [ Decision at Schedule level ]
Bidding System : Single Packet System
Pre-Bid Required : No
Pre-Bid Query Date Time :
Tendering Section : TRD BSP
Bidding Unit :
Publishing Date / Time : 21/01/2026 19:07
Period Of Completion : 12 Months
Bidding Start Date : 29/01/2026
Closing Date Time : 12/02/2026 15:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Are Joint Venture (JV) firms allowed to bid : No
Tender Doc. Cost (Rs.) : 0.00
Earnest Money (Rs.) : 98700.00
Notice Documents
Advancecorrectionslipno.1ofGCC2022.pdf
Advancecorrectionslipno.2ofGCC2022.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections