Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Gentamicin sulphate CMS461-5g, Qty: 1 Pack, (BOQ Item #18)
Posting Date: 16 Jul 2026
Deadline: 05 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145278110
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7792339
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Gentamicin sulphate CMS461-5g
BOQ Title: Panchvalstrny, Potassium Bromate microcentrifuge tubes Absorbent Cotton (Sterile and Non-Sterile) for Medical Use C...
Item Title: Gentamicin sulphate CMS461-5g
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pack
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 15-07-2026 5:37 PM
End Date: 05-08-2026 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: PANCHVALSTRNY
GeMARPTS Searched: Acknowledgement Due Card Searched String: Gentamicin disc SD016-10ug(5x50) Digital pH Meter, Weightlifting Discs, Endotracheal Tube - Sterile (Single Use), Crepe Bandage Conforming to IS 4605, Gamjee Rolls / Pads (V2), binocular, Non Adherent Dressings (V2), Portable Welding Machine (V2), Mechanical...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections