Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: General Under Open Space No Cbs-31, (Reserved For Schedule Cast) At Cbs Belagavi.
Posting Date: 17 Nov 2025
Deadline: 02 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130284209
Notice Ref. No.: NWKRTC/2025-26/SE2333
Tender Value: ₹ 47795.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 143385.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
General Under Open Space No Cbs-31, (Reserved For Schedule Cast) At Cbs Belagavi.Area 100 Sqft, Mlf Rs 47795, Emd Rs 143385.
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 143385.00
Est Amt: 47795.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections