Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: General Civil Work Like Rolling Shutter Overhauling, Upvc Line, Servicing of Aluminium Door, False Celling, Floor Spring & Door Closer, Removing of Honey Comb, Acid Resistance Tile Fixing, Color, Pain...
Posting Date: 08 Jun 2026
Deadline: 29 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142872507
Notice Ref. No.: WE-452/01 (Civil Plant-76894)
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 145801
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2950
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
General Civil Work Like Rolling Shutter Overhauling, Upvc Line, Servicing of Aluminium Door, False Celling, Floor Spring & Door Closer, Removing of Honey Comb, Acid Resistance Tile Fixing, Color, Paint, Frp Door, Ppgl Sheet Work at Various Locations in Plant Premises at Gsecl Sikka Tps.(As & when Required).
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 08-06-2026 17:30
Bid document download End Date : 29-06-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 29-06-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 145, 801
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 950
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections